Final Results can be found by following this link:
http://spreadsheets.google.com/pub?key=pYfhlKbeOjXGzFS2PlzRxVg

If you did not post your results -- please send them to me via email and I will add them to the results page.

Thank you to all who participated.
Schools from
16 USA States
Canada, Thailand, & Australia!

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS
(please follow the hyperlinks to view pages created by teachers
to showcase their class participation)


Linda, Gauntlett, California, USA
Jennifer Lee, Valley Preparatory School, California, USA
Melissa Shaw, Ortona Elementary School, Florida, USA
Andrea Hernandez, Martin J. Gottlieb Day School, Florida, USA
Angie Sallee, Harmony, Georgia, USA
Azaria/Shulman, Greenbriar Elementary, Illinois, USA
Azaria/Levey, Greenbriar Elementary School, Illinois, USA
Mrs. Wood, Illiopolis Elementary, Illinois, USA
Anita Goodwin, South Adams Elementary, Indiana, USA
L. Shonk, East Side Elementary, Indiana, USA
Melissa Young, Vienna Elementary School, Maryland, USA
Lanise Jacoby, Peirce Elementary School, Massachusetts, USA
Mrs. Hojnacki, Blissfield, Michigan, USA
Elizabeth Sistrunk, Oak Grove Upper Elementary, Mississippi, USA
Denise Chonski, St. Teresa of Avila, New York, USA
Mary Jane Rochford, East School, New York, USA
Miss Miller, St. Thomas the Apostle, New York, USA
Mrs. Magyar, Highland Falls Elementary School, New York, USA
Kathy Bader, Baucom Elementary, North Carolina, USA
Crystal Turney, Beverly Hills Elementary School, North Carolina, USA
Elizabeth Eubanks, Banks Elementary School, North Carolina, USA
Becky Roberson, Banks Elementary School, North Carolina, USA
Michele Henson, Highland, Ohio, USA
Deann Kirby, Joseph Badger Middle School, Ohio, USA
Stephanie Dubois, Furry Elementary School, Ohio, USA
Amanda Sheppard, Furry Elementary, Ohio, USA
Maureen Cameron, Holy Child Academy, Pennsylvania, USA
Maryann Molishus, Goodnoe Elementary School, Pennsylvania, USA
Miss Schaefer, Goodnoe Elementary, Pennsylvania, USA
Christina Swinn, Eisenhower Elementary, Pennsylvania, USA
Mrs. Dietrich, Indian Rock Elementary, Pennsylvania, USA
Rob McDonald, Taylor Elementary School, Swan River, Manitoba
Braun, St. Paul Lutheran School Texas, USA
Sonya Smith,Spicewood Elementary, Texas, USA
Mrs. Debra Junkoon, The American School of Bangkok, Thailand
Frank Huglin, Hawkesdale P12 College, Victoria Australia
Julie Rimkus, Bennett Elementary, Virginia, USA
Sarah Stere, Bennett Elementary, Virginia, USA
Susie Goneau, Random Lake, Wisconsin, USA

 

 

 

 
(c) Jenuinetech.com
The name JenuineTech is the property of Jennifer Wagner.
All Rights Reserved
This template was purchased at ThistleGirl Designs
This template was purchased at ThistleGirl Designs